Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34614
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for  Hooker Road , WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 206
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436173
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Drop!! 20,000 Square Feet of Prime Potential! This 100x 200 parcel on paved Hooker Road is ideally located in one of Floridas fastest growing and most sought after regions. Positioned outside fl
Details for 0 Commercial Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 48.30 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7840723
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
48.3 acres situated on US Hwy 19. 12,000 + daily vehicle count. Currently zoned PDP SF. Endless possibilities can be had with a change of zoning.
Details for 11254 Commercial Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 179
  3. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7880645
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: U S 19 11 Add
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location just south of Weeki Wachgee high school growing area, 4 Acres MOL, Public sewer and water available.
Details for 25723 Bareva Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 42.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539612
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a true large scale equestrian property in the heart of Weeki Wachee. Situated on 40 acres in the highly desirable Royal Highlands, this 16 stall facility offers a level of
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4505
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8477352
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Vidalismarksclass 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional private retreat! Built in 2022 and situated on just under 10 fully fenced acres at the end of a quiet dead end street, this 5 bedroom POOL home boasting 3500 heated square
Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3716
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883632
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Working Farm! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Nature Coast living with this exceptional 3,000 sq. ft. three bedroom, three bath home with a dedicated office big enough
Details for 17338 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 142
  5. Acreage: 8.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7881586
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Commercial Land!! 8.8 ACRES ZONED PDP(GC) with C2 USE!! Located directly on Ponce de Leon (US 98) just east of 589 (Suncoast Parkway) and Cabot Farms!! GREAT ZONING!!! GROWING AREA!!
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4335
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8436128
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mom
Details for 11981 Robina Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4214
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7884999
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No waiting requiredthis newly built custom dream home is move in ready! Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 baths, the open concept layout showcases elegant, coffered ceilings and massive sliding doors that op
Details for 14100 Olympic Village Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3780
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7880497
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Provided by: A-1 REALTY DESIGN INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on 10 acres zoned Agricultural. Located near the Suncoast