Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 519 Harrison Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1556
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8475560
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Investor Opportunity. Major systems are updated! Roof (2023), HVAC including all new duct work (2025), Electrical breaker box (new), Water Heater (2016).
Details for 905 Colbert Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $16,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 184
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8446381
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great quiet lot with no rear neighbors situated in the sought after location of Oakwood Village. Just down the road from a well regarded golf course (Twisted Oaks), this lot can present your future, c
Details for 911 Colbert Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $16,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 184
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8446394
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3442 Tamarisk Avenue, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6386846
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE RENT TO OWN OPPORTUNITY WITH ONLY $10K DOWN! This is a beautifully updated and solid block construction home located in well established quiet community near major roads, shopping, grocers suc
Details for 42 Roosevelt Boulevard 1, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8491276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent has been reduced from $1,800 to just $1,449/month! This is a massive savings opportunity you dont want to miss. Even better the application fee is only $25 until February 20th! Act fast and g
Details for 95 Fillmore Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in Beverly Hills featuring a freshly painted interior and brand new tile flooring in one bedroom and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a third bedroom. Updated wood floorin
Details for 229 Casurina Place, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715365
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home withpool and garage. Will be ready soon 1/10/26 pool will be ready by move in. Tenant pays all utilities and maintaine lawn and pool on a monthly basis. Credit and background require
Details for 11 Barbour Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721344
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious cute and cozy 2/1 w/1 car carport home in beverly hills, fl. Fresh paint touch up/clean and will be ready for move in. Tile throughout. Spacious backyd. Pet friendly with non refundable pet f