Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 158
- Acreage: 13.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450498
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4949
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111377
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7840891
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lts Sec 04
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8475792
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8476394
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7879614
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $264,995.00
- Price sqft: $179.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372172
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $263,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,800
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7879545
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $252,900.00
- Previous Price: $257,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105810
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1358
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8468250
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice