Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Green Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 815
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3785
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM673078
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Provided by: EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 2.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8503472
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Area S601
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 2.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8425867
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 3.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5142712
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Greenwood Acres 1st Add
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8393818
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2643
- Acreage: 0.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM707994
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $162.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1939
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723721
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres St Grover Clevela
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 1.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM722423
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722276
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Green Acres
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504405
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice