Details for 5111 Gray Pelican Way 5111, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 08/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1543
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8402052
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience the best waterfront living at this updated condominium on the beautiful Homosassa River. With over 1543sqf + of living space, this fantastic townhome offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a s
Details for 10906 Cove Harbor Drive 10906, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1837
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8408969
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: KEYSTONE ARBOR REALTY FL LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT W/DOCK, Pelican Cove, 2 BR, 2 BATHS, DIRECT ACCESS TO GULF. Excellent amenities, close to restaurants & shopping. Quiet community with Heated Pool, Clubhouse & Tennis.
Listing Details for 10115 Southern Breeze, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485234
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This nearly 2,800 square foot 3 bedroom and 3 bath pool home offers a rare combination of space, comfort, and resort style outdoor living. The home features a heated, in ground, screened pool with spa
Details for 2925 Rivers Edge Boulevard 2925, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1621
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400400
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove Landings Condo
  5. Building: River Cove Landings Condo
  6. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront getaway in River Cove Landingoffered fully turn key and ready for your stay! Just bring your suitcase and settle into this high and dry condo that blends peace of mind with
Details for 3272 Minnow Creek Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884801
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront rental located in Hernando Beach with direct Gulf access from a deepwater canal. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath stilt home offers open water views and private dock access. The home
Details for 1240 Diamond Shore Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2468
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM716747
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 car garage Terra Vista Furnished Rental Home * Separate Office with queen sofa bed * Reverse osmosis system in kitchen * Tile throughout living area * Nicely furnished * Beautif
Details for 222 1st Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 608
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: OM720182
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal City Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* Adorable 1/1.5 Downtown Crystal River Cottage! * Close to everything! * Just down the street from Hunter Springs Park with beach, playground, kayak launch and board walk * Quick access to everything
Details for 4021 Eagle Nest Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1258
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492290
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming completely remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath over 1100 square feet Hernando Beach cottage for lease short or long term. Home has expansive wetlands views from the private back oasis. Enjoy time in y
Details for 11755 Fisherman Lane, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $2,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2918
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8440008
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village Rep
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom POOL home with a BONUS room and 2 CAR garage situated on 0.37 acres in beautiful Homosassa! Experience and enjoy exciting water activities such as fishing charters, kaya
Details for 10190 Thayer Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2383
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8496136
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Ludlow Heights
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the neighborhood of LUDLOW HEGHTS. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. The location o