Details for 3272 Fairbank Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2209
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368063
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional new construction home showcasing a bright and modern open layout. Offering 4 generous bedrooms, including a serene master suite with its own private bath, this home blends co
Details for 4855 Princeton Lane, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365988
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Parsons Point
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction home available for rent in Parsons Point. Stunning 4 bed, 2 bath open concept home on a quiet community. 1,662sq ft of modern living with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Gourm
Details for 4865 Princeton Lane, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365990
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Parsons Point
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction home available for rent in Parsons Point. Stunning 4 bed, 2 bath open concept home on a quiet neighborhood. 1,662sq ft of modern living with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Go
Details for 8596 Spartan Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2359
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406081
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: NEST SEEKERS FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New Rental Home Available in Citrus Springs! This beautiful 2025 built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,833 sq ft of thoughtfully designed livi
Details for 5363 Pierpoint, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: W7883643
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Looking for a comfortable place to call home in Spring Hill, Florida? This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers a practical and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy the
Details for 9131 Swiss Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1672
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504166
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT! 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Spring Hill! Welcome home to this beautiful new single story home in the desirable Spring Hill community! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom house features a modern ope
Details for 3036 Arkon Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406457
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: NEST SEEKERS FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new 2025 construction rental in Dunnellon! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers a bright open layout, modern finishes, and spacious li
Details for 801 Hallam Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM718972
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers an open, airy layout perfect for modern Florida living. Step inside to a spacious
Details for 30838 Water Lily Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400616
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*IRRESISTIBLE RENTAL OPPORTUNITY IN SHERMAN HILLS!* Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem located in the highly desirable Sherman Hills community in Brooksville, FL. This
Details for 9408 New Orleans Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2392
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8491195
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Hills Village
  5. Provided by: MODERN DAY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is available from Now to January 27, 2027. LOOKING FOR A FURNISHED PROPERTY THAT'S CLOSE TO THE WEEKI WACHEE RIVER? Take a look at this property that is within 10 mins of the Weeki Wachee St