Details for 2322 Main Street, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 6.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722700
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Fletcher Heights 02
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
6.41 Acre Multifamily Development Site | Inverness, FL | Zoned R 3 Centrally located within the City of Inverness, this 6.41 acre development site presents a compelling opportunity for multifamily or
Details for 27137 Lambeth Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885492
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Ride to the forest from this prime brooksville location!!! This property checks all the boxes and includes a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home loaded with upgrades and designed for those se
Details for Pine Island Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 207
  3. Acreage: 40.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8438921
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An incredibly rare opportunity awaits with this 40 acre tract tucked deep within the heart of the 40,000 acre Chassahowitzka Wildlife Management Area. Completely surrounded by state owned preserve lan
Details for 3616 Flamingo Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8447896
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Where Coastal Living Meets Endless Possibility. Embrace the rare opportunity to create your own piece of paradise on this stunning waterfront homesite in Hernando Beach. Perfectly positioned on a gene
Details for 3619 Suwannee Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8471997
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River DEEP WATER CANAL HOME with DIRECT GULF ACCESS + ~$72K GROSS INCOME A rare opportunity to own a fully updated, income producing waterfront property in one of Crystal Rivers most desirable
Details for 10185 Sleepy Willow Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487289
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED & STUNNING!! Over 2800 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 cargarage and a POOL! Almost everything in this home is BRAND NEW including the roof, both HVACs w
Details for 1155 Bluebird Court, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3685
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8491203
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Quail Run
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained, single owner home situated on 1.15 acres with NO rear neighbors, offering a combination of space, updates, and functional design in a convenient Citrus County location. This 4 bedr
Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3404
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494254
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Details for 12326 Deep Creek Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504319
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12326 Deep Creek Dr., a beautifully crafted 2024 home offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday functionality in Spring Hill. This nearly new residence features four spacious
Details for 9172 Quivira Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2176
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691758
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac L
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest!! Just under 2. 5 ac this is an amazing homestead that leaves nothing unturned... Beautiful 4/3 mobile home with 2 liv areas, huge kitchen w/ gobs of cabinets, large dinin