Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $70.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7405
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7878873
- County: HERNANDO
- City: HERNANDO BEACH
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,500.00
- Price sqft: $209.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485904
- County: HERNANDO
- City: HERNANDO BEACH
- Zipcode: 34607
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $523,000.00
- Price sqft: $24.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 21780
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8500654
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: W12 Of Ne14 Of Se14 Of Sw14 Le
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $521,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411778
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Caldera
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $519,990.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403979
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $51.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1096
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3445106
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5109169
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Archwood Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $518,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $522,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484097
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Plantation Palms
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3517
- Acreage: 3.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM718908
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: New Mayfield Acres
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7882944
- County: HERNANDO
- City: HERNANDO BEACH
- Zipcode: 34607
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice