Details for 11343 Curio Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722112
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining roo
Details for 7484 Redbud Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3107
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4948278
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity! NO HOA! Spacious Home with POOL & GUEST SUITE. Theres plenty of room hereinside and out! This concrete block home offers a private guest suite with its own entrance, full kitchen, an
Details for 204 2nd Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2817
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8471351
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Add
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT now one of the best values in Crystal River. Whether youre searching for a weekend retreat or full time coastal living, this property delivers space, privacy, and flexibility o
Details for 9020 Jericho Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3411
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883242
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated golf community of glen lakes, this former model home is built by addison custom homes. The updated aspen pool home is a maintained home with 3 bedrooms+den/3 baths/2 car garage,
Details for 102 Whitewood Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3341
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500475
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with screened lanai pool area and hot tub! Recently renovated kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops, backsplash, island extension, and a farm
Listing Details for Gulf To Lake Highway, LECANTO, FL 34460
Land
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 2.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882429
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34460
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2.33 acres of vacant commercial land, zoned Professional Service/Office.
Details for 10990 Seminole Place, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2242
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: OM715847
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Provided by: TROTTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own a piece of Homosassa history when you step through the original double doors of this truly one of a kind home. Once a Historic building, this beautifully transformed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence n
Details for 2283 Todd Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM723433
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CUSTOM WATERFRONT HOME AND NEVER FLOODED! Built in 2006, this beautifully designed two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a one car garage, and 2,060 square feet of living space. Perfectly pos
Details for 2933 Quail Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this modern home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living area and an eat in island kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and abundant cabinet space
Details for 30 Valare Lane 205a, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM723812
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Lodge Estates
  5. Building: Magnolia Lodge Estates
  6. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Florida waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath 2nd floor condo in the heart of Crystal River. Fully updated in 2022, this move in ready, turnkey unit comes