Details for 11711 Bayshore Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1940
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5103098
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Shores
  5. Provided by: DC REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
newly remodeled waterfront property on deep canal complete with boat lift, dock and floating dock. This property has access to Crystal River and is canal accessed off Salt River. Quick access to scall
Details for 18635 Phillips Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1836
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7880063
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: HOUSE HUNTIN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
20 Acre parcel green belted, fenced and cross fenced with approximately 7 paddocks and pastures. 27 X 66 3 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home on property in need of many repairs. Property value is in
Details for 12390 Glen Haven Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7883919
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Details for 4069 Gulfview Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1992
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884796
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live minutes from the water in Hernando Beach without the waterfront price tag. This is your opportunity to own in one of the areas most desirable coastal communities. Welcome to Hernando Beach li
Details for 13682 Hunting Creek Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885135
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2018 Nestled in a quiet, well kept Avalon Village Community in Spring Hill FL, this charming residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. The home features a spac
Details for 8402 Maybelle Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3836
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8455689
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful move in ready pool home in the highly desirable, gated golf course community of glen lakes packed with updates and offering an incredible flo
Details for 7525 Applewood Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3582
  10. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8480857
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Your dream home in Archwood Estates is ready to welcome you, and its priced exceptionally well! This beautifully maintained, turnkey pool home sits on 2.46 lush acres, offering privacy, space, and the
Details for 3338 Fernleaf Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3332
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8484522
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fractional Ownership. Price Improvement! Now is your chance to own this Hernando Beach waterfront home ! Awesome elevator home has 4 bedrooms and three full baths. A gorgeous pool and views that last
Details for 5056 Oak Leaf Lane, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491060
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new coastal stilt home with 4+ car garage, located only one block from the main hernando beach boat ramp with gulf access. Welcome to your dream home in beautiful hernando beach. This brand new
Details for 10491 Joyce Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2328
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8492693
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Estate
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home nestled on 2.5 acres in the peaceful community of Royal Oaks Estates. Surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery, this property offers a private, park like setting w