Details for Ponce De Leon Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 991
  3. Acreage: 7.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7857331
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
7.8 Acres Of Prime Commercial Property Located On Ponce De Leon Blvd With Road Frontage On Ponce De Leon Blvd And Cobb Road. Heavy Commercial Zoning. Drive Thru Access Connecting 2 Major Roads. Locat
Details for 5021 Championship Cup Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5160
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490467
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a Lot 15
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a golf course home without having to pay all those extra fees, this one right here is worth a look. Sitting right on the 18th hole in silverthorn, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath home
Details for 2767 Norvell Bryant Highway, LECANTO, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 364
  5. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701300
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This highly strategic 2.43 acre assemblage presents a rare multi parcel development opportunity at the northeast corner of E Norvell Bryant Hwy (CR 486) and Crooked Branch Drive, directly across from
Details for 4905 Majestic Hills Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4017
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8470635
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in guard gated Southern Hills, where this 2024 Arthur Rutenbergbuilt residence sits gracefully on a premium conservation homesite with serene water views. SELLER ADDE
Details for 2288 Rackley Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7876499
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  5. High School: Hernando
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new custom farmhouse style home on 2.3 acres in Brooksville. This property combines modern efficiency with classic design elements throughout. The open concept layout includes 4 bedrooms, 2.5 ba
Details for 11870 Waterway Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3480
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503376
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village Rep
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal luxury in Riverhaven Village, perfectly positioned on the scenic Grand Canal where every day feels like a waterfront getaway. This spectacularly designed home has neve
Details for 9460 Bearfoot Trail, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6746
  8. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496076
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of luxury living in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom executive estate pool home nestled on 1.3 acres in the prestigious, deed restricted Woodland Waters community of Wee
Details for 29114 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Commercial
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bldg sqft: 2343
  5. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7882420
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Braewood Mobile Home Sub
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly visible commercial property in prime location! Take advantage of an incredible opportunity to own prime commercial real estate in a high visibility location in hernando county located in one
Details for 810 Savannah Oaks Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4459
  8. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8499287
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A timeless country residence set on nearly 3 scenic acres, nestled behind mature trees, and with a host of recent updates, is ready for its newest chapter. Providing 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2 car g
Details for 4397 Southern Valley Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $814,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3988
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498793
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Club
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A welcoming front porch opens into the homes extended entryway. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and feature walk in closets and share a Hollywood bathroom and linen