Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 10.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7881572
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34602
- Provided by: SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4321
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7875729
- County: HERNANDO
- City: HERNANDO BEACH
- Zipcode: 34607
- Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $895,000.00
- Days On Market: 171
- Acreage: 17.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104635
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $930,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3462
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8472502
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Hills
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5076
- Acreage: 9.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7884470
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34602
- Subdivision: Acerage
- Elementary School: Eastside
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $887,000.00
- Price sqft: $680.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1303
- Acreage: 29.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: W7884949
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Sw14 Of Sw14 Less S347 Ft Ther
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4544
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8493404
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 4214
- Acreage: 4.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7885328
- County: CITRUS
- City: FLORAL CITY
- Zipcode: 34436
- Elementary School: Floral City
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $870,000.00
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Acreage: 1.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713937
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Lecanto Add 01
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
- DMCA Notice