Details for 8248 Weatherford Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1352
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8470034
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2022 manufactured home located in a desirable gated golf course community in Brooksville, Florida. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern ope
Details for 179 Jenkins Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493414
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Masaryktown
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CASH ONLY! This Home is NOT fully completed! Perfect for investors or anyone looking for a project to complete and make their own! Adorable & modern, this 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath New Constructi
Details for 12526 Elgin Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8503330
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautiful, like new home that is truly move in ready and waiting for you. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offers a bright and open living and dining areaper
Details for 5418 Circle Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506093
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Weeki Wachee Gardens is truly a gem! This is a great location to build your dream home or even a vacation home. This lot is sitting right on a beautiful freshwater canal that leads to either the gulf
Details for 8081 Pagoda Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC317983
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! 8081 Pagoda Dr brings together space, function, and freedom in one move in ready Sprin
Details for 1824 Zoe Court, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2444
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8500864
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Villas Iv
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: VANTAGE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brentwood at the Villages of Citrus Hills a resort style, active lifestyle community in the heart of Florida's Nature Coast. This move in ready 3BR/2BA sits on a quiet cul de sac with no t
Details for 10554 Tucker Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720491
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality in this one story, concrete block constructed home, meticulously designed to optimize living space through an open concep
Details for 1916 Belgrade Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7519741
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The ROYAL floor plan has four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a two car garage, and 1,806 square feet of living space. The great room is spacious and accommodating. A beautiful walk
Details for 3291 Eldridge Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520642
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charming this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen, perfect for gatheri
Details for 196 Rooks Avenue, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $263,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523593
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into your new life at this beautifully crafted home in the heart of the Inverness Community! Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charming this delightful home features an op