Listing Details for 11352 Bayshore Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5149232
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Thereto Sub
  5. Building: Thereto Sub
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated from top to bottom is the beautiful villa style condo located in the community of The Islands at Dixie Shores. This home is surrounded by a 30,000 acre crystal river preserve with its
Details for 8419 Saxon Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 417
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2092
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6292248
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
House is complete, not under construction, pictures are of the home. Offering closing cost assistance. Welcome to your dream home! This meticulously crafted residence boasts four bedrooms, two baths a
Details for 10072 Conrad Point, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381908
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the Marigold Floor Plan in Citrus Springs, a beautiful and tranquil community perfectly situated north of Tampa, west of Ocala, and south of Gainesville. This d
Details for 4325 Bacall Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,500 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 2,073 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to b
Details for 2148 Waterfall Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2172
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7881987
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Pool Home in Spring Hill. Drainage area behind home so no rear neighbors and nice view. Tile floors in living room, dining room, family room, and kitchen. Nice wood laminate in b
Details for 1382 Valiant Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7883354
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on an oversized corner lot with ample room for boat and RV parking. This well designed split floo
Details for 6649 Delta Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7884272
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** This beautiful Hernando Home won't last long. Included is a Bonus Lot making the homesite nearly half an acre! Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and privacy in
Details for 5188 Woodridge Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1315
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480217
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan and a functional, easy living layout. Situated on a spacious corner
Details for 585 Foresthill Place, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3373
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8482425
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RED CASTLE REALTY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Price improvement Subject To Shortsale Approval. Fairview Estates Pool Home on 1.1 Acres Opportunity, Privacy & PotentialSet on a beautifully shaded 1.1 acre corner lot in the highly de
Details for 6502 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8493612
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF JUST COMPLETED! UPDATED HOME! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home in Spring Hill, offering over 1,300 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home featur