Details for 8428 Pocono Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6278098
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY TO MOVE!THIS PROPERTY IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM IN CITRUS SPRINGS! Total construction 2,317 square feet, 1,529 square feet of heated living space, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open, bright and
Details for 2398 Devon Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM699308
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Builder Incentive: The builder is offering a $10,000 contribution toward the buyers prepaids or closing costs, providing meaningful savings at closing a
Listing Details for 2448 Chamberlain Street, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2026
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM702908
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home on nice lot on a fantastic street in Citrus Springs. Nice opportunity to own a very nice split plan home. Home features Great room concept with op
Details for 27 Beverly Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM713327
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: TROTTER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Big price drop! Welcome to Your Dream Home in Sugarmill Woods! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious .28 acre lot with lush, unbuildable greenbelt space behind itoffering
Details for 3597 Jonah Place, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM722421
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this well maintained home located in a quiet Inverness neighborhood. Recent updates include a brand new roof (2026) and a newer hot water heater,
Details for 44 Lynnhaven Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $261,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 541
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2277
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5089452
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Citrus Springsjust 30 minutes from the crystal clear waters of Three Sisters Springs! Brand new construction, complete with all the niceties. Stai
Details for 1821 Water Lily Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1881
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109025
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new construction in Citrus Springs featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open floor plan with split bedrooms, creat
Details for 8992 Lisa Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1881
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109027
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7328 Flyway Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4681968
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Regency Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers say Bring your best offer today......Best Price in the neighbourhood, Will Not Last Long. Welcome to your new home that is ready to make into your Florida dream!! A great home just waiting fo
Details for 10055 Ohio Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1768
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5144471
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home on a .24 acre CORNER LOT in Crystal River. No HOA. You own the land. Completely new construction with new roof, new HVAC, new appliances, new septic syste