Details for Culbreath Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $251,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 6.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402743
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to own 6.35 acres of wooded land in the peaceful countryside of Brooksville. Comprised of two parcels on Culbreath Rd., this property offers a rare blend of privacy, s
Details for 797 Croft Avenue, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $263,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1477
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524533
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover Your Dream Home in the The Collection at Inverness Community! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equ
Details for 2758 Century Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM722634
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BLACKHORSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bath 1798 square foot home with a 2 car garage in Citrus Springs. This is a rare bank owned property that does not need much work. HVAC has been replaced in 2023. The home sits on a corner
Details for 6157 Silver Palm Way, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2649
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM708974
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Dont Miss This Beautiful Home in the Desirable Oak Ridge Community, Beverly Hills, FL! Time is running out to tour this exceptional home in the sought after Oak Ridge neighborhood o
Details for 7830 Jamaica Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM713412
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: ALDANA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Pre construction listing! Buyers have an opportunity to use our builder direct deal and pick out color selections for the
Details for 4800 Wood Way, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2284
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM717840
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village Rep
  5. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4800 S. Wood Way, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Riverhaven community in Homosassa. Situated on nearly a half acre, this property offers the
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722468
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS ARE OFFERING A HOME WARRANTY, plus the home features a 2023 A/C and a 2013 roof, giving buyers added peace of mind from day one. making this charming Royal Oaks home an opportunity y
Details for 8186 Windsong Street, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1836
  7. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM724157
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Magnolia Estates
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and feature packed pool home located at 8186 E Windsong in Homosassa, offering comfort, flexibility, and room to truly enjoy the Florida lifestyle. This property stands out wi
Details for 1975 Us Hwy 19, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3174868
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial development opportunity located within the city limits of Crystal River, Florida. This 1.37 acre site offers approximately 130 feet of frontage on US Highway 19 with estimated traffic
Details for 615 E Inverness Blvd, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5110399
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Hglds South
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charmer alert in Inverness! Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home in the heart of Inverness, FL, offering classic curb appeal and a relaxed Florida lifestyle with no HOA. This