Details for 9255 Southern Charm Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2096
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7882662
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the Spring Ridge community, this thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex villa home with a 2 car garage and a new roof welcomes you
Details for 12989 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1534
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7884534
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home situated on a spacious 0.23 acre lot. This property offers added versatility with a thoughtfully designed rear addition, creati
Details for 8054 Shetland Lane, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1387
  7. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8428491
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Derby Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in adorable Floral City, halfway between Inverness and Brooksville, this 2022 doublewide is MOVE IN READY. Beautiful wood look vinyl floors give the great room a modern touch. The expansive ki
Details for 2700 Rutland Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493627
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2700 W Rutland Dr in the heart of Citrus Springsa growing and highly desirable community known for its peaceful setting, spacious homesites, and access to Floridas beautiful Nature Coast. T
Details for 11321 Copley Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2536
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8442388
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET DUE TO FINANCING!!! BRAND NEW LVP FLOORING IN KITCHEN. Welcome home to the beautifully maintained and ACTIVE 55+ Community of Wellington at Seven Oaks. This home is situated on a cul
Details for 12044 Elgin Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1448
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8474742
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE ADJUSTMENT of $25k!** New roof, new 8 foot fence, new windows, new HVAC! Most of the big ticket items have already been taken care of for you! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offe
Details for 3473 Hampshire Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $262,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6306578
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY TO MOVE!THIS PROPERTY IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM IN CITRUS SPRINGS! Total construction 2,317 square feet, 1,529 square feet of heated living space, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open, bright and
Details for 8847 Pitcairn Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM718140
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: FISH REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a nearly new construction with privacy, then you'll love this beautiful home on a corner lot in Citrus Springs! Home was built in 2024. It is Marondas Violet plan. Easy step in o
Details for 3812 Eunice Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6359474
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home in Citrus Springs Welcome to your new home in the peaceful community of Citrus Springs! This beautiful brand new construction offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms,
Details for 488 Corbin Avenue, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6374192
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the perfect balance of modern convenience and timeless design in The Violet. Thoughtfully crafted for todays lifestyle, this home combines comfort, functionalit