Details for 3381 Usher Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498236
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW MODEL IN CITRUS SPRINGS! Be the first to own this beautifully designed new construction home, ideally located on a quiet street surrounded by newer homes. Offering the perfect blend of comf
Details for 2992 Camilo Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1983
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM718264
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LISA WOLFE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage features a bright open concept layout with vaulted ceilings and a desirable split bedroom floor plan. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs th
Details for 16280 Tampa Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8469196
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Wiscon Heights
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$5000 SELLER CREDIT AVAILABLE!!! 3/2 home on just under an acre of land with easy access to the Veterans Expressway and the heart of Brooksville. Recent updates include: new vinyl floors, new applian
Details for 3264 Stephens Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885426
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern comfort, an open floor plan, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and Flori
Details for 9809 Swanee Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $253,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6361801
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering modern comfort, elegant finishes, and a spacious open concept design.
Details for 457 Fairways View Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $253,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722326
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Fairwaystwisted Oaks Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: CITRUS HOME FINDERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable golf community, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable Florida living. Situated on an oversized homesite with
Details for 5342 Isabel Terrace, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $252,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884587
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home and Florida's Nature Coast, where peaceful living meets affordability. Home of the manatees, beautiful springs, boating, fishing and the relaxed lifestyle so many buyers are s
Details for 17476 Nicholas Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $252,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $257,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 142
  5. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105810
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Development Opportunity located on the corner of Broad Street and Nicholas Ave, Brooksville, FL. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 1+ acre corner commercial parcel with high visib
Details for 4668 Crescent Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $252,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1444
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7883772
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Absolutely stunning 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom, fully fenced in, home located in the heart of Spring Hill where everything has already been done for you.
Details for 21390 Lehouier Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $252,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1437
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8488006
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Damac Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: STRAITE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home located just 1 mile north of Historic Downtown Brooksville, where charm, convenience, and comfort come together. Step insid