Details for 13186 Thrush Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1448
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7885044
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage located in Spring Hill. The home features a functional open living and dining area with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The kitchen includ
Details for 2186 G Martinelli Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2091
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885101
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for lease in Citrus Springs, never lived in. This single story residence offers approximately 1,448 SF with an open living/dining layout, abundant natural light, a
Details for 3017 Lema Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493319
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: MODERN DAY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED UNTIL APRIL 30TH. PLEASE SCHEDULE APPT TO VIEW, PLEASE DO NOT GO ON THE PREMISES WITHOUT AN APPOINTMENT. Welcome to your home! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home
Details for 5774 Lamp Post Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685207
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful three bedroom two bath home on 1.07 acres. Two car garage, two sheds. RV parking. Unfurnished. $3,000 security deposit. Good credit. Background check $50. 5 references. Proof of income. Plus
Details for 8499 Inca Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1787
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720561
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space with premium finishes throughout. The spacious open concept f
Details for 8450 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720563
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8406 Jay Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720570
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 696 Hallam Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720571
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 543 Rooks Avenue, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111184
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage built in 2019 and constructed with block construction, situated on an oversized .47 acre lot in Inverness with no HOA.
Details for 9311 Sherman Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2213
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6362866
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming four bedroom home offers the perfect balance of comfort, sophistication, and practicality ideal for those seeking a modern and welcoming home to rent. Upon entering, you are greeted