Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 2.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7877326
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884540
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,399.00
- Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715365
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497698
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7881292
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713144
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713146
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8500336
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7405
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8462853
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8488823
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice