Details for 12258 Foothill Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1420
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6391667
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Schedule by appointment only! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom residence with an expansive screened lanai, perfectly situated in a prime Spring Hill location. The home features tile
Details for 208 Oakwood Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1108
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8496608
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Terrazzo Floors on Spacious Lot Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath single story home offering 1,108 square feet of comfortable living space. This home fe
Details for 9130 Mendoza Way 1, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1302
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108189
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful house for rent in Citrus Springs Excellent location! Located in Citrus Springs, this charming residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking comfort and convenien
Details for 7124 Barclay Avenue A, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7883739
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brookview Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a prime Spring Hill/Brooksville location. Featuring a 2021 roof, upgr
Details for 5 Jamaica Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1749
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8489661
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable 2BD/2BTH Home in Golf Course Community! !AVAILABLE NOW!! Discover this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Homosassa, FL, located within an HOA community adjacent to a golf course. The inter
Details for 17 Jamaica Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494379
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Super Clean 2BD/2BTH Home in Golf Course Community! Adorable 2BD/2BTH Home in Golf Course Community! This recently painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Homosassa offers comfortable, updated living wit
Details for 10337 Usher Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1009
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501197
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PET FRIENDLY! 2 Br 1 Bath 1 Car Garage Duplex located in the heart of Spring Hill, minutes from shopping and restaurants, and quick delivery. This bright, spacious home has Tile floors throughout the
Details for 450 Elmwood Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8440528
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  5. Middle School: Crystal River
  6. High School: Crystal River
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rehab nearly complete! Taking applications now for this two bed, two full bath clean 1/2 duplex property. This home features solid block construction, ceramic tile throughout, ice cold central air
Details for 42 Roosevelt Boulevard 1, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8491276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent has been reduced from $1,800 to just $1,449/month! This is a massive savings opportunity you dont want to miss. Even better the application fee is only $25 until February 20th! Act fast and g
Details for 8085 Omaha Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501187
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pet Friendly 2 br 1 ba 1 Car Garage Duplex unit in a great location in Spring Hill. This great home has a screened porch and an individually fenced yard! Open floor plan with large kitchen that has a