Details for 25408 Oneal Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2264
  9. Acreage: 6.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8483144
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Package deal opportunity! Discover the possibilities with this unique agricultural 6.7 acre property in Brooksville, featuring two manufactured homes with two separate property addresses, situated on
Details for 13269 Don Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8501018
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Amber Woods Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Amber Woods! This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is situated on a spacious acre lot in the heart of Spring Hill with no HOA or CDD. Offering 1,886 square feet, this home h
Details for 5141 Pointe Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4149
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4677070
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Virtually Staged | Private Sanctuary in Hampton Point with spectacular water views. Discreetly positioned on a secluded point within the exclusive wa
Listing Details for 17401 Squirrel Prairie Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 421
  5. Acreage: 9.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7871871
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RARE FIND 10 acres of Pasture Land tucked away in the Historic community of MASARYKTOWN! Buy Dirt! and BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME and BRING YOUR HORSES Equestrians dream come true! 94 x 40 Foot Barn
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 389
  5. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7874711
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity on Cortez Blvd 2.15 Acres in Growing Brooksville Corridor Located just west of 29114 Cortez Blvd. in Brooksville, FL, this high visibility assemblage offers 2.15 acres a
Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3925
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7882111
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet liv
Details for 5487 Cedar Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2541
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7883950
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Falls Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE opportunity to own an authentic log cabin in Florida! Step into your own private retreat that feels like the mountains of Tennessee right here at home. MAJOR updates already done for peace of mi
Details for 14214 Cinnaman Lane, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8443026
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable 3BR/2BA/2 Car Garage POOL HOME with spectacular 1+ Acre Lot in tranquil Weeki Wachee!! This extravagant home features a spacious open floor plan with plenty of room to relax or entertain (
Details for 4932 Eliza Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Land
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $560,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 111
  5. Acreage: 2.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467423
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Southland Estates
  5. Provided by: MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to turn your vision into reality? Nestled over 3 acres of prime land, this extraordinary property awaits your creativity and ambition! Offering a unique investment opportunity, this plat
Details for 23 Mickey Mantle Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM716914
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Hillside South
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury terra vista home starts with panoramic golf course viewand goes on and on! This spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home office/den delivers a sprawling interior with over 2800 sq. Ft. Of living are