Details for 12107 Hooded Warbler Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2753
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469308
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Artistic Homes Grand Cayman model, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with only two neighbors for added privacy. Strategically placed on an oversized lot of m
Details for 3542 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3167
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505053
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 2
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$8500 concession being offered by seller.....If youve been looking for a home that actually has the space, upgrades, and location to make life easier this one is worth a look. Located in the gated
Details for 5108 Jennings Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,038.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3385
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4669674
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At S H Plant Ph 1 Rep
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Designed with entertaining in mind, the Seabrook offers 2,335 sq. ft. of comfortable flow and thoughtful separation between shared s
Details for 35 Cypress Boulevard E, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM723039
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: AT HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Into the great wide openwhere style, sunshine, and effortless living come together. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined home in the heart of Sugarmill Woods, designed for those who appreciate clean
Details for 92 Grass Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4070
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7877797
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this pristine, 2023 built estate that offers all the perks of a brand new build without the wait. Boasting over $80,000 in premium builder upgrades, this meticulously maintained
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2469
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881568
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Details for 4984 Cedarbrook Lane, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1414
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8442204
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in desirable hernando beach! This turnkey active vacation rental is a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage pool home is situated on the main ch
Details for 11983 Appletree Place, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504867
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction This 3 bedroom, 2 bath farmhouse style residence is set on over an acre and thoughtfully designed with an open split floor plan and high ceilings, offer
Details for 204 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2906
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7881374
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOUSEKEY REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co
Details for 11275 Furley Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3829
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7883644
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom built 2,798 sq ft 3 car garage almost half an acre brand new roof + ac (2025) no hoa no cdd no flood zone! Nearly 2,800 square feet. Almos