Details for 9093 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2487
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5118973
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9093 Players Drive. This Pewter model offers approximately 1,880 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. located in the gated community of Glen Lakes in the Brooksville
Details for 4918 Alamo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720665
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Brand new, quality built 4bed, 2bath, 3car garage home! This home is located in the sought after pine ridge estates, equestrian community on a 1. 03 acre homesite. Need a fence? Yo
Details for 11938 Blue Bayou Court 331, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM715350
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove Lndgs 03
  5. Building: River Cove Lndgs 03
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT GULF ACCESS & DEEDED BOAT SLIP! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the heart of Crystal River! This home offers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle complete with a *Private Boat Slip*. Loc
Details for 2392 Heritage Oaks Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722452
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 1 acre commercial outparcel located at 2392 N Heritage Oaks Path in Hernando, Florida. This dynamite location offers outstanding visibility and easy access just off busy W Norvell Bryant Hwy (CR
Details for 109 Douglas Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3349
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM723745
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Village in Sugarmill Woods, a highly desirable community known for its natural beauty and peaceful surroundings. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers exceptio
Details for 3082 Dothan Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8489369
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"New Price, New OpportunityThis Won't Last!" ***MOTIVATED SELLER** Weve just sharpened the pencil to $445,000. If youve been waiting for the perfect moment to move, this is it. Don't miss your chanc
Details for 8169 Berkeley Manor Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2757
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494697
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Berkeley Manor Ph I
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST LISTED FULLY RENOVATED + HIGH VALUE UPGRADES! 8169 Berkeley Manor Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34606 Beautifully renovated home offering modern design,
Details for 4443 Prairie Lane, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721267
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Estimated completion early july 2026 brand new, quality built 4bed, 2bath, 3car garage home! This home is located in the sought after pine ridge estates, equestrian community on
Details for 14178 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8461727
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers are offering a $10,000 credit toward closing or a rate buydown. Welcome to this beautifully updated MOVE IN READY 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom POOL home, perfectly situated on a spacious 0.30 a
Details for 9005 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $443,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2480
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5127459
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this inspired Pewter home, ready for quick move in. Included features: a charming covered entry; two secondary bedrooms; a shared full bath; a central laundry; an impressive kitchen showcasin