Details for 12092 Hyacinth Point, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7883595
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ENJOY COUNTRY LIVING in this beautiful RANCH STYLE home on 2 acres (double lot) in the highly sought after Oak Forest community with NO HOA, so bring your camper, RV, boat, ATVS, pets, and toys!! NO F
Details for 9276 Elm Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4572
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884767
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: KINGS REALTY & RENTALS, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
So much room in this 2 story home located on a cul de sac. Walk in to the formal living/dining room combo. Kitchen has newer appliances and a large food pantry sure to hold all your consumption needs.
Details for 2451 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885354
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story residence offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Spring Hi
Details for 3362 Cedar Crest Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8498634
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 3
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Pristine Place, one of Spring Hill's most desirable gated communities, where comfort, privacy, and the true Florida lifestyle come together.
Details for 1566 Indian Bay Road, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4288
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8501398
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your laid back coastal retreat in the desirable Indian Bay neighborhood of Hernando County. This elevated two bedroom, one and a half bath home captures the essence of Gulf side living with
Details for 17478 Maberly Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685900
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A lifestyle property for hobbyists, business owners, and RV/toy owners. Rare 40x30 Powered Workshop + Pool Home on Half Acre. Bring Your RV, Boats, Bus
Details for 6880 Channel Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1545
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6385421
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Imagine a weekend that never ends. At "The Nature House," your day begins with golden morning light streaming through the wall of windows and the serene symphony of birdsong, and your afternoons are
Details for 14260 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2507
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7881810
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious cabana style 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 2,507 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Designed to embrace indoor outdoor Florida living, this home feature
Details for 12517 Sunset Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3038
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7882636
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsor Place
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYERS COLD FEET!!!! Septic was inspected and cleaned!!!! No need to worry about anything!!! Built in late 2023, this nearly new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a true half acre l
Details for 5473 Darlene Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 995
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7885572
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Charm Meets River Life: Your Waterfront Oasis in Weeki Wachee Gardens! Step into the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 5473 Darlene Street. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom cottage offers the p