Details for 6463 Putters Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7885262
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready!! Located in the highly sought after timber pines golf community... This beautiful single family home is on a corner lot with 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms + 2 car garage + large florida room
Details for 5525 Piedmont Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1297
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8507745
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath abode offering 1,146 sq ft under heating and air, in a quiet neighborhood, with excellent curb appeal. Light and bright interior features brand n
Details for 7246 Everest Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389506
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: S2J REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new 4 bed/2 bath house with many upgrades. Tile all over the place, even in the spacious bedrooms. Granite countertops in the
Details for 8032 Oberon Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6304447
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CORNER LOT! READY TO MOVE!THIS PROPERTY IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM IN CITRUS SPRINGS! Total construction 2,317 square feet, 1,529 square feet of heated living space, 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Open
Details for 2611 Royal Palm Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1973
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6321700
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: LINK PRO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of modern design and comfort. From the moment you step inside, youll be impressed by the meticulous atten
Details for 2225 Howard Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402293
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: LINK PRO REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12482 Mountain Plover Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7883806
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Half an acre. Metal roof. Built in 2023. No hoa. No cdd. No flood zone. Under $260k! You are not going to find a newer home on this much land at this price in hernando county. Period. While everyone e
Details for 3879 Seminole Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/31/25
  4. Days On Market: 523
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM690751
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront property ready for you to build your home! Just 10 minutes to downtown Crystal River and just a 20 minute boat ride to the Gulf!
Details for 2778 Cypress Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM699469
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: River Gardens
  5. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New quality built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home w/open concept, split bedroom plan. The home is nestled on a mature treed 1/4 acre lot w/room for a pool or ext
Details for 2788 Cypress Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM699637
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: River Gardens
  5. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice