Details for 1531 Gainsboro Lane, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373622
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this immaculate BRAND NEW residence nestled in the heart of Citrus Springs, offering the perfect blend of style and comfort. Step into an inviting open floor plan showcasing 4 bedrooms
Details for 799 Country Club Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373634
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for rent in Citrus. This well laid out property offers comfortable living areas, generous bedroom sizes, a
Details for 7047 Lime Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2047
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392932
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Dunnellon Be the first to live in this beautiful new construction home located in the growing and desirable area of Dunnellon. Designed with comfort and modern
Details for 572 Bluster Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2499
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393130
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Modern 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Desirable Citrus Springs! Step into this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the hi
Details for 459 Bell Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8451590
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hill Add To Brksvl
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1930 furnished cottage for rent 2 bed, 1 bath walking distance to historic downtown brooksville discover the perfect blend of classic character and modern upgrades in this beautifully upda
Details for 232 Voltaire Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8482754
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Park Rdg Villas
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new 2025 built villa located in Spring Hill, Florida, conveniently situated just off the Suncoast Expressway for an easy commute to Tampa and surrounding a
Details for 11357 Elgin Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8491614
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: MUNICH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Like New Built 2021 4 Bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage in Spring Hill, Granite counters in kitchen and bathrooms, vinyl wood look floors, carpet in the bedrooms, Primary bedroom has walk in closet and do
Details for 5 Strawood Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2522
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8491659
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Southern Woods
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LONG TERM UNFURNISHED Spectacular location on #9 green of the upscale Southern Woods Golf Course! Enjoy maintenance free living at its best in The Cottages at Southern Woods, which has no cart path ne
Details for 6289 Mariner Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1212
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8500310
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath in Spring Hill. OUTSIDE PEST CONTROL INCLUDED! House is freshly painted throughout. Enter into the amazing living/dining room that is open to the kitchen, which
Details for 7908 Galena Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5109773
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Brand New Home for Rent in Dunnellon Experience modern living in this beautiful brand new home located in the desirable Dunnellon area. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, including a luxurious