Details for 10034 Darwin Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6323139
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This listing represents 2 units. One main house for 1850 and number 2 is a studio for 1200. They can be rented separately. Brand new and ready to move in, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury home
Details for 815 Rembrandt Way 424, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1262
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6356710
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Provided by: AREA PRO REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy bright, comfortable living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit townhome ideally located at 815 N Rembrandt Way in Inverness. The open concept main floor features a welcoming living/di
Details for 5736 Claremont Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6357922
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY! ONLY 1 MONTH + SECURITY DEPOSIT! Live beautifully on a PRIME CORNER LOT in the heart of Citrus., this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath ho
Details for 13408 Teaberry Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7884823
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
Details for 2799 Sheila Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373599
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Granite C
Details for 9810 Santee Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6385606
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances
Details for 8755 Nobleton Way, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6402644
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Granite Countertops, Stain
Details for 10872 Frantz Avenue, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Luxury Flooring, Stone Cou
Details for 9297 Pickens Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7883443
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: MARKET STREET REAL EST SER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fenced, pet friendly, 2 bedroom, 2 bath spacious home with updated kitchen appliances, screened porch, inside laundry room with washer / dryer included, 2 car garage , laminate floors, corner lot, lan
Details for 8984 Greco Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2902
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724329
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3/2/2, never lived in! Built in 2025, this beautiful home offers modern design, quality finishes, and the peace of mind that comes with new construction. Enjoy spacious living, brand new app