Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373967
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373968
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6386846
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,799.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1114
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8484688
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1043
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6373595
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34602
- Subdivision: Hill N Dale
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8453792
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Heather The
- Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8464650
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Heather Ph Vi
- Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8495085
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
- Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2116
- Acreage: 35.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724481
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721480
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Brentwood Twnhms Ph 1
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- DMCA Notice