Details for 1112 Eden Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721975
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* 3/2/2 Inverness One year old * 1.7 Miles from HCA Hospital! * Adorable * New Construction * Stainless Steal Appliances * Granite Counter tops * Living Dining Combo * Lots of storage * Inside Laundry
Details for 8055 Wellington Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6394645
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this stunning brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Citrus Springs! Ideally positioned right behind Citrus Springs Elementary Scho
Details for 3371 Bay Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486638
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Perfect Florida Home Awaits Furnished or Unfurnished, One Month or More (Available May 1, 2026 and onward) **Charming 3 Bedroom Home in Crystal River's Sought After Crystal Park Neighborhood*
Details for 14373 Irving Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501234
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This clean and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Spring Hill is available for $1,995 a month with all utilities includedno extra bills. Electric, water, garbage, and maintenance are all covered,
Details for 8190 Wakefield Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2212
  8. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724482
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Desirable Citrus Springs Neighborhood 4/2/2 *WON'T LAST* Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, single family home constructed in 2022 and contains 1,716 square feet of living space, located in a desirable
Details for 904 Rum Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398945
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL!! $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT IF YOU MOVE IN BEFORE 3/31! Discover this stunning home located in the heart of Citrus Springs! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence features a family/dining
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,719.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,769
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1477
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8502945
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,477 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Details for 190 Bobwhite Point, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2113
  9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712144
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Sportsmens Acres
  5. Provided by: IDEAL PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an enclosed 4th room, large fenced in back yard, all appliances included, all tile floor, new doors, back porch, fireplace, large family room, dining room, laundry room, al
Details for 27108 Simona, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1516
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8497383
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: STRIPES & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Come see your new home! This cozy 3 bedroom residence has been lovingly refreshed with brand new, modern paint and brand new carpets, making it feel bright and inviting the moment you walk through the
Details for 8053 Canterbury Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406394
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent 8053 Canterbury! Come see this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex featuring a fully fenced backyard and a screened patio porch perfect for relaxing outdoors. The home offers