Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6391667
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1108
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8496608
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Country Club Estate
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108189
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7883739
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1749
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8489661
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1598
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494379
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501197
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8440528
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,449.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8491276
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,445.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501187
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice