Details for 11 Barbour Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721344
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious cute and cozy 2/1 w/1 car carport home in beverly hills, fl. Fresh paint touch up/clean and will be ready for move in. Tile throughout. Spacious backyd. Pet friendly with non refundable pet f
Details for 2910 Coleman Avenue, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,305.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 1.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500737
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offering clean, updated living in a quiet Homosassa setting. Each unit features new interior paint, LVP flooring, updated kitchen and bathroom, modern light fixtures
Details for 9374 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM720472
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 2/2 Half Duplex Built 2020 | Huge Backyard | Pet Friendly | 6 Car Driveway HALF OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT!! Why settle for older when you can have nearly new? This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom half dup
Details for 4400 Millwood Road E, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8481673
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Lease: Welcome home to this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath apartment offering modern upgrades and comfortable living. This beautifully updated unit features brand new kitchen cabinets an
Details for 217 Oakland Avenue 217, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 506
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8496867
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Brooksville
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated triplex in the heart of historic downtown Brooksville. Enjoy being just a short walk from local restaurants, breweries, Hernando Park, and the courthouseeverythin
Details for 7615 Fern Place 7, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,205.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502542
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom home featuring a spacious eat in kitchen with ceramic tile flooring, ample cabinet space, a pantry, and direct access to the patio. Enjoy the comfort of t
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881304
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Details for 9208 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2144
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM721167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful two bed two bath Duplex home with spacious surroundings and great views. Complete with an included washer and dryer this property has it all. Just a short drive from Dunnellon an
Details for 9048 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2144
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM723326
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 7513 Highpoint Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 672
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495610
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Highpoint, a 55+ only community. This manufactured home has a living room, dining area, kitchen with plank flooring. The bedrooms have carpet, a nice open screen porch to enjoy the great Fl