Details for 4150 Portillo Road 5, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 300
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7877326
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW!! Updated & Beautiful!! Home Sweet Home!! Amazing 2 Bedroom 2 Bath apartments available starting 05/01/2026 Neat & Clean and bright. This complex is
Details for 95 Fillmore Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in Beverly Hills featuring a freshly painted interior and brand new tile flooring in one bedroom and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a third bedroom. Updated wood floorin
Details for 229 Casurina Place, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715365
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home withpool and garage. Will be ready soon 1/10/26 pool will be ready by move in. Tenant pays all utilities and maintaine lawn and pool on a monthly basis. Credit and background require
Details for 1277 Sylvia Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497698
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Move In Special $250 Move In Credit Upon Move In* Located just steps from its neighboring home, this updated residence delivers comfortable living with recent exterior improvements, including new pai
Details for 2781 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7881292
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 9543 Travis Drive A, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713144
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers modern comfort with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a spacious kitchen featuring wood cabinets, dishwasher, refrigerator,
Details for 9545 Travis Drive A, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713146
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7266 Pond Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8500336
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Entire home has new flooring throughout. Bedrooms are carpeted. Nice sized walk in closet in the master bedroom. Kitchen offers lots of cabinet space. One car garag. Call today to schedule a showing.
Details for 421 Briarwood Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 7405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8462853
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful rental opportunity to live in a cozy home located in the heart of Hernando County. This cozy home features ceramic tile floors throughout, new two tone interior paint. This spacious floor pl
Details for 9919 Scepter Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1188
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8488823
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this Spacious 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SPLIT home for rent in the coveted 55+ active community of Brookridge. Updated eat in Kitchen with White Shaker cabinets, granite countertops and new stainl