Details for 11671 Coquina Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM718011
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Shores
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11671 Coquina Court, a thoughtfully updated waterfront home situated on a quiet tidal canal in Crystal River, Florida. Appraised at $600,000 and currently listed $101,000 below that value,
Details for 3183 Fawn Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3097
  10. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719500
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind luxury new construction home, built in 2026, where modern design meets serene Florida living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized 2 car garage, this expans
Details for 9373 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3244
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109949
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. This solid block construction property features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, each offering an open concept lay
Details for 3861 Ringdove Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4684422
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Crystal River WATERFRONT HOME NOT DAMAGED by Helene or Milton! NOT in City limits so great rental potential. Enjoy the property as often as you wish, then allow the rental income to cover expenses. C
Details for 8698 Mississippi Run, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4421
  10. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7877900
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this impeccably maintained 2000 built addison custom home is located on a double lot (. 7 acre) and is situated on a peaceful homesite. New roof being installed may, 2026. 3 bed
Details for 8424 Zephyr Wing Court, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2316
  10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7882844
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
5 ACRES 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS, 2 CAR GARAGE HUGE 30x30 DETACHED STORAGE/GARAGE/WORKSHOP. This home is a wonderful opportunity to escape the hectic city life and settle on nearly 5 acres while st
Details for 8421 Charleston Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4088
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7883955
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Glen lakes 3 bedroom pool home on a cul de sac backing up to the chassahowitzka preserve 3 full bathrooms and a oversize garage 32x23 with a separate golf cart garage door enter the home from the
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3715
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7884825
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Details for 28380 Forbes Street, NOBLETON, FL 34661
Commercial
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bldg sqft: 2299
  7. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8366446
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: NOBLETON
  3. Zipcode: 34661
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Looking for an Investment Opportunity? A place to develop your business on 3.1 acres of C1 property, Located in the heart of Nobleton, and with road frontage onto Lake Lindsey Road, a significant thor
Details for 7373 Savannah Court, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 397
  3. Acreage: 18.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8373233
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Elementary School: Floral City
  5. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  6. High School: Citrus
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Old Florida is calling, and it is beautiful! Over 18 acres of trees and fields and it's a cul de sac, so you certainly won't have traffic noise. The lot next door (7373 E Savannahs Dr) is roughly the