Details for 16146 Magnolia Warbler Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2467
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM721014
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Custom built in 2022, this farmhouse style 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in Royal Highlands offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and modern comfort. Set on a fully
Details for 19493 Forest Garden Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3488
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8452344
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CHECK OUT this Exquisite 2023 Built Modern Masterpiece in Southern Hills Golf & Country Club!! Welcome to this luxury living home in one of Brooksvilles most HIGHLY DESIRED communities! This stunning
Details for 1771 Laurel Glen Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2679
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM720646
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Terra Vista Southgate Villas
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2018 built, maintenance free villa w/ mother in law suite, complete with kitchenette and separate entry is located in the desirable gated community of terra vista; resort style living! This impre
Details for 1683 Pearson Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2521
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109953
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to an elevated standard of living in Citrus Hills. Where refined design, upgraded finishes, and expert craftsmanship come together in this newly completed home by Empire Co
Details for 24420 Lanark Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1890
  10. Acreage: 2.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7882670
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Area
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home set on 2.6 agricultural acres. This well maintained property offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and country charm, with recent updates throughout.
Details for 4219 Surfside Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2654
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7879375
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET... their loss is your opportunity! Entertain much? This truly unique pool home property sits on a half acre in the heart of a City neighborhood with trails and bass fishing right out yo
Details for 5352 Lowell Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8402204
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5352 Lowell Ave Spring Hill, FL New Construction Price: $489,900 | Seller Contribution: $10,000 toward closing costs (Flex Cash) | 2 1 Buydown Available Property Highlights: Private In Law
Details for 1852 Ivorywood Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3063
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM714788
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: SHERRI C PARKER & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! See this amazingly remodeled, well maintained and nicely decorated 4/2/2 pool home on over 1 ac in Pine Ridge Estates. With an open floor plan, newer appliances, beautifully updated kit
Details for 6001 Elkcam Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3478
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393018
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience The Venice, a masterfully designed retreat where luxury meets a laid back country pulse. Situated on the expansive acreage of Pine Ridge, this home places you
Details for 11185 Cleever Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1988
  10. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7881024
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: U S 19 11 Add
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property combines country charm with modern comfort on a generous 1.7 acre home site. PLUS A 2,720 SQ. FT. ( Approximately 40x69.5 ) GARAGE/WORKSHOP. Welcome to this spacious and charming 3 b