Details for 2364 Heritage Oaks Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 619
  3. Acreage: 4.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3552670
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  5. Middle School: Lecanto
  6. High School: Lecanto
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Intriguing 4.99 acre track zoned MDR, within the confines of an upscale residential community. Possibly a fabulous site for an estate home or consider a small subdivision. Elevation ranges from 167'
Details for 10130 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8483149
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6054 Rosewood Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3357
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7880362
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stunning new construction home on a 1 acre homesite located in the beautiful equestrian community of Pine Ridge. This brand new home
Details for 3366 Bluefish Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3465
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7881486
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step inside and experience a waterfront home in Hernando Beach South that unfolds beautifully as you explore, offering one bedroom and one bathroom on the first floor designed as a mother in law suite
Details for 12054 Conway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883160
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12054 Conway, a beautifully designed pool home nestled on a generous .68 acre lot in the highly sought after community of Rainbow Woods. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway a
Details for 5198 Riverview Circle, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7884868
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Homosassa! Located at 5198 S. Riverview Circle in the desirable Gasparilla Cay of Riverhaven Village, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home of
Details for 6101 Krista Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3228
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885542
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Oaks The
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A 2 car side entry garage enhances the curb appeal of this beautifully arranged 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a spacious 0.54 acre corner lot in The Oaks community. A covered entry with elegant double
Details for 5332 Westchase Loop, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8410480
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Westchase Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge, huge price drop brand new model home 01 nov 2024!! Genuinely outstanding construction!! Turn key ready! The st marks floor plan is a true 5 br, 4 full bath home with a 2 car + tandem space gar
Details for 1545 Sunturf Street, LECANTO, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $545,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 160
  5. Acreage: 18.83 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8452969
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Provided by: THE ATLAS GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, possibility, and natural Florida beauty with this nearly 20 acre parcel located in very close proximity to the breathtaking Withlacoochee State Forest. Enjoy cou
Details for 1210 Oriole Court, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2796
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489253
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! Situated on over 1 acre in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood, this home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and comfort. Step inside to an i