Details for 11347 Marcella Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938403
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptio
Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4233
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8465243
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Co
Details for 11309 Snow Lark Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3342
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938406
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. The moment you walk in this home, you'll be stunned how open this home is. The 4 Bedroom Home is in Royal Highlands Community. Featuring 4
Details for 3585 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4233
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475039
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2380 Watersedge Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: G5098933
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Still looking for a waterfront getaway or a vacation rental property? Totally renovated 2/2 in Crystal Shores large backyard overlooking canal & trees New A/C, new flooring (laminate) white wood c
Details for 4069 Gulfview Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 602
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8300335
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom DIRECT GULF ACCESS waterfront residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring an oversized living room and a vers
Details for 9203 Lavina Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2393
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8506700
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully remodeled dream home in Spring Hill! Located at 9203 Lavina Lane, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers 2,149 sqft of beautifully updated living space with a modern op
Details for 5184 Merrifield Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525143
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tile in the entire houses no carpet! The SANIBEL plan features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a three car garage. This home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two
Details for 4118 Pink Poppy Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881412
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: HARTLAND REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Ready JANUARY. This beautiful 4/3/2 with office won't last long. Granite countertops in kitchen and tile plank throughout home except bedrooms. Pictures are a r
Details for 15413 Pomp Parkway, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3549
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4937941
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur