Details for 8217 Nightingale Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3549
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4937942
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur
Details for 12404 Dolquieb Lane, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8336841
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price just reduced!!! 4 Acres No HOA AG Zoned 3/2 Block Home with Workshop & RV Barn. Hooved animals OK. This property qualifies for a USDA loan know how it works? It is close to $0 down loan an
Details for 18063 Parrot Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7885633
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a beautiful 1.16 acre treed lot, this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, open living, and peaceful Florida nature. From the moment you
Details for 3734 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,830
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoa
Details for 16389 Margot Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1384
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7885078
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2020 built home by Pastore Builders, nestled in the highly sought after Royal Highlands community of Weeki Wachee. Known for its wooded homesites and quiet, natu
Details for 13415 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7885591
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool home is an Artistic Custom Build. Located behind the gates of Pristine Place in Spring Hill, this home has over 2,000 square feet of living area. The spl
Details for 650 Wacker Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM720125
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and opportunity with this 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,460 sq. ft. of living space on 1.25 acres, complete with a private attached mother in
Details for 134 Galena Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3508
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885067
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 134 galena avenue a private, upgraded pool estate in the heart of spring hill! Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,165 square feet of living space on an
Details for 13637 Blythewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3700
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8379851
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill. Built in 2018, this spacious re
Details for 8 Fig Court E, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3523
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8463607
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ACTIVE AGENT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The White House? Kind of. Cypress Village of Sugarmill Woods is one of, if not the, premier neighborhoods in all of Homosassa. Deep greenbelts (conservation areas behind each home) with an abundance o