Details for 9059 Penelope Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3094
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8436551
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: GLENLAKES REAL ESTATE OFFICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style Living in GlenLakes Golf & Country Club! Wake up to breathtaking sunrises every morning from this immaculately maintained Addison built home perfectly situated on the 10th hole
Details for 5374 Sonora Terrace, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3998
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8458205
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where luxury living meets an exceptional EQUESTRIAN LIFESTLYE in Pine Ridge. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath ESTATE HOME sits on a private 1 acre lot w
Details for 9120 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3117
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5126054
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Bronze Floorplan, an impressive 3117 square foot under roof designed for spacious and sophisticated living. This expansive home is from our Ultra Garage series and features an unparalle
Details for 9226 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2375
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5127466
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 9226 Players Drive, This Bronze model offers approximately 1,730 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. located in the gated community of Glen Lake
Details for 1499 Pegasus Lane, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM718755
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to luxury living in the beautiful, gated community of Belmont Hills! This home has full Social Membership to Citrus Hills Golf & Country Cl
Details for 3362 Carl G Rose Highway, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1591
  9. Acreage: 3.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: G5110163
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Versatile Mixed Use Opportunity on 3.8 Acres Prime Location with Development Potential Unlock the potential of this unique 3.8 acre property offering a rare blend of existing improvements and futu
Details for 8781 Lakeshore Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4656947
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: INVESTY REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 detached homes + lakefront living + income opportunity on bradley lake! This rare property features 2 fully renovated single family homes on a spacious 0. 52 acre lot with 60 ft of lake frontage and
Details for 8781 Lakeshore Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4659814
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: INVESTY REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 detached single family homes + lakefront living*income opportunity on bradley lake! This rare property features 2 fully renovated homes on a spacious 0. 52 acre lot with 60 ft of lake frontage and 4
Details for 4165 Copper Hill Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4312
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7880921
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Phase 1b
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST IN TIME FOR THE HOLIDAYS, It's time to celebrate and ring in the new year. Welcome home! This beautiful property boasts a stunning partial sunset view, giving you the perfect backdrop for a tranq
Details for 5261 Circle Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1720
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7881651
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WEEKI WACHEE WATERFRONT AIRBNB GULF ACCESS + MERMAID MAGIC + MANATEES! Welcome to the world famous Weeki Wachee areahome of the legendary mermaids, crystal clear springs, and one of Florida's most i