Details for 11721 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM714603
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought after Riverhaven Village! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom canal front home offers direct access to the Homosassa River and is perf
Details for Lot 8 6th Isle, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 464
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7872063
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
LOCATION * LOCATION * LOCATION! Magnificent Luxury Waterfront Property Opportunity located in Hernando Beach, FL! This stunning lot sits elegantly on a ready to go, buildable prime site, perfectly si
Details for 11031 Nottingham Forest Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7880334
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham Forest
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NO HOA**NO FLOOD**ZONED AGRICULTURAL** Discover the potential in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on 1.3 beautiful acres in the heart of Brooksville. This property offers a peaceful, ru
Details for 13366 Barkingside Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7882327
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2014 DR Horton Iris floor plan located in Somerton at the Villages of Avalon, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Owner will consider seller financing. This open and spacious layou
Details for 5220 Kirkwood Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7884015
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private slice of Florida living in the heart of Spring Hill! Situated on an oversize 0.34 acre lot with no HOA! This beautifully maintained four bedrooms, three bath home offers th
Details for 10423 Bradford Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2621
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7884971
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath Spring Hill home has been lovingly cared for by the same owners for nearly two decades and shows every bit of it. Soaring cathedral ceilings and an open split fl
Details for 8959 Nakoma Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3956
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885423
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Voss Oak Lake Estate
  5. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom POOL home with a 2 car garage offering 2,908 sq. ft. of living space on a private 1/3 acre lot with no HOA! This beautiful home features a grand double door entry, cathe
Details for 5525 Thorngrove Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $453,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3607
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8367078
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in the , GATED Sterling Hills community of Brackenwood, where privacy, security, and exclusivity define the lifestyle. Set on a rare OVERSIZED 0.41 acre corner lot, this exce
Details for 4355 Justice Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2720
  9. Acreage: 2.93 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8425867
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres
  5. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4355 W. Justice Court, an awesome 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate offering over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, nestled beneath the shade of gorgeous oak trees on nearly 3 acres of partially cl
Details for 8959 Hernando Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2444
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8428228
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Voss Oak Lake Estate
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home features an open concept layout with a split floor plan that provides both functionality and privacy. The sp