Details for 2311 Andrea Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM718809
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: CITRUS HOME FINDERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Floridas Nature Coast area in beautiful Citrus County in this loved and cared for maintenance free villa in the gated community of Citrus Hills at Brentwood! The lawn care is included
Details for 8902 Elkcam Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $263,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520638
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charmingthis delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen, perfect for gatherin
Details for 4040 Kona Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1223
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724415
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Greenbriar is a charming and efficient single story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,223 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a smart
Details for 3155 Randolph Lane, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM717328
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BEAUTIFUL New Construction home with Modern Elegance and Everyday Comfort. Due to complete mid February. Step into this beautifully designed brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featur
Details for 2950 Dove Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $266,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8471348
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath doublewide with 28x33 garage in addition to metal carport 20x20 on half an acre of fenced land. Laminate flooring throughout, updated kitchen with cabinets and solid su
Details for 3820 Alpine Avenue, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8492642
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Home in Inverness No HOA, Bring your RV & Boat ! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable 34452 area of Inverness, FLwith NO HOA, givi
Details for 2885 Redgate Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2075
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM722234
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**SOME IMAGES HAVE BEEN VIRTUALLY STAGED". Beautiful new construction 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in Dunnellon, Florida. Designed with an open concept layout, the spacious living area f
Details for 2829 Lakefront Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM716611
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Parsons Pt Add
  5. Provided by: STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1/2 Acre Property with Modern Mobile Home in Hernando Inviting Outdoor Space, No HOA, and Convenient Citrus County Location Property Overview Discover this spacious 1/2 acre property in He
Details for 707 Howard Street, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM722788
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: White Lake
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE!! Welcome to 707 Howard Street, just minutes from charming downtown Inverness. This lovingly maintained home greets you with classic character and a warm smile. The inviting living roo
Details for 9896 Scepter Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7873343
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED! Welcome to this exceptional new build in the Gated golfing community of Brookridge, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed living enviro